Stolní tenis, Uherské Hradiště

Žebříček jednotlivců 2010-2011

TypSouborDatumVelikostStaženo
xlsZebricek_RSST_UH_2010-2011.xls09.07.2011 v 11:30:48155kB1812x
Pořadí Jméno Klub
1. JANOUŠEK Přemysl Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
2. BOJKO Karel Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
3. BEDNÁŘ Matěj Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
4. ORLOVSKÝ Karel Dolní Němčí- KST
5. BRÁZDIL Jiří Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
6. SADÍLEK Jan Dolní Němčí- KST
7. DANĚK Pavel Dolní Němčí- KST
8. KUBEŠ Dušan Dolní Němčí- KST
9. DOHNAL Matěj Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
10. LEKEŠ Pavel Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
11. ŽMOLÍK Pavel Nivnice
12. KOLAJA Radomil, ing. Vlčnov
13. BARTOŠ Miroslav Dolní Němčí- KST
14. SMETANA Marcel Nivnice
15. JEŽEK Milan Dolní Němčí- KST
16. JANČÁŘ Luděk Dolní Němčí- KST
17. MAHDAL Václav Bystřice p. Lop.
18. ŠMÍD Václav Kunovice
19. KUČERA Martin Dolní Němčí- KST
20. KUČERA Josef Vlčnov
21. - 30. BENÍČEK Martin Nivnice
BORÝSEK Jiří Dolní Němčí- KST
FIBICHR Zdeněk Dolní Němčí- KST
CHVÍLA Pavel Kunovice
KOVÁČ Peter Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
MAHDALÍČEK Josef ml. Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
ORLOVSKÝ Martin Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
RUBÁŠ Josef Slavkov
SMIŠTÍK Miroslav Kunovice
VÝMOLA Vladimír Nivnice
31. - 40. BLAŽEK Pavel Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
FIBICHR Petr Orel Uherské Hradiště
JEŽEK Jan Dolní Němčí- KST
KRHOVSKÝ Karel Slavkov
MATĚJÍČEK Jakub Dolní Němčí- KST
OHAREK Libor Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
PRES Radim Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
ŠOPÍK Marek Bystřice p. Lop.
URBÁNEK Jaroslav Bojkovice
VRÁBLÍK Dušan Vlčnov
41. - 50. Autrata Vít Kunovice
BENÍČEK Hynek Bystřice p. Lop.
Fanta Marek Slavkov
Kouša Roman ml. Nivnice
MARTINEC Radek Bojkovice
Mlýnek Přemysl Vlčnov
Mlýnek Radomír Vlčnov
Novotný Stanislav Orel Uherské Hradiště
Vlk Radim Kunovice
ŽIVNÉŘ Stanislav Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
51. - 60. Cifr Radomír Vlčnov
Čaník Tomáš Dolní Němčí- KST
Gavlas Martin Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Ježek Vít Strání
Kovařík Petr Nivnice
Miroš Miroslav Orel Uherské Hradiště
Oharek Petr Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Polášek Jiří Bílovice
Salát Jan Dolní Němčí- KST
Šašinka Radek Slavkov
61. - 70. Brulík Josef Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Glajch Jan Komňa
Hajduk Jan Kunovice
Hnilička Jiří Bystřice p. Lop.
Malík Vladimír Orel Uherské Hradiště
Mičola Václav Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Staroba Josef Strání
Šmíd Václav Orel Uherské Hradiště
Švehla Michal Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Tykal Antonín Vlčnov
71. - 80. Březina Radomír Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Hubáček Jiří Orel Uherské Hradiště
Chmelař Jaroslav Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Janča Tomáš Nivnice
Konečný Martin Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Kozina Miroslav Velehrad
Kryštof Radek Drslavice - Veletiny
Man František Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Smištíková Dana Kunovice
Zálešák Pavel Bystřice p. Lop.
81. - 90. Adámek Štěpán Drslavice - Veletiny
Gottwald Jakub Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Janečka Stanislav Nivnice
Kutálek Marek Polešovice
Mahdalíček Bohuslav Bystřice p. Lop.
Smišťík Roman Kunovice
Stehlík Miroslav Bojkovice
Šašinka Jiří Bojkovice
Šonka Marek Kunovice
Vlk Antonín Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
91. - 100. Barcuch Josef Bílovice
Bartošík Vít Polešovice
Hladiš Libor Nivnice
Kubíček Martin Vlčnov
Nožička Jiří Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Stehlík Jan st. Bojkovice
Šopík Jiří Nivnice
Šoukal Branislav Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Valný Vojtěch Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Zemánek Tomáš Drslavice - Veletiny
101. - 110. Chlachula Štěpán Orel Uherské Hradiště
Janík Michal Kunovice
Nováková Jarmila Spartak Hluk
Orlovský Karel Drslavice - Veletiny
Polášek Radek Bílovice
Popelka Antonín st. Strání
Rumanovský Michal Drslavice - Veletiny
Tománek Jiří st. SK Zlechov
Urbánek Jan ml. Bojkovice
Zavadil Antonín Orel Uherské Hradiště
111. - 120. Glajch Michal Komňa
Hájek Jan Spartak Hluk
Hodl Jaroslav Bystřice p. Lop.
Holub Petr Bílovice
Korvas Radomír Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Laga Zbyněk Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Machala Libor Velehrad
Škařupa Petr Dolní Němčí- KST
Tománek Jiří ml. SK Zlechov
Vozár Vlastimil Vlčnov
121. - 130. Basovník Kamil Orel Uherské Hradiště
Horák Jiří Orel Uherské Hradiště
Mahdalíček Josef st. Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Macháčová Jana Orel Uherské Hradiště
Ostrožík Zdeněk Polešovice
Pavluš Jan ml. Strání
Pospíšek Vít Spartak Hluk
Sklenář Jaroslav Orel Uherské Hradiště
Struhelka Jiří Drslavice - Veletiny
Ševčík Martin Drslavice - Veletiny
131. - 140. Ježek Miroslav Dolní Němčí- KST
Kňažík Ondřej Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Křapa Ivo Vlčnov
Macháček Ondřej Orel Uherské Hradiště
Píštěk Radim Kunovice
Pospíšil Marek Bílovice
Sadilek Stanislav Spartak Hluk
Schottl Teodor Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Stužka Josef Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Švec Lubomír Velehrad
141. - 150. Bachan Michal Vlčnov
Ježek Ludvík Slavkov
Kolařík Radomír Bojkovice
Lysoněk Ivo Velehrad
Paška Zdeněk SK Zlechov
Podivínská Miroslava Orel Uherské Hradiště
Ševeček Stanislav Drslavice - Veletiny
Švehla Ladislav Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Uher Dominik Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Varmuža Milan Polešovice
151. - 160. Babušík Tomáš Dolní Němčí- KST
Jančar Aleš Kunovice
Mlýnek Ctibor Vlčnov
Neuberger Libor Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Niessner Josef Drslavice - Veletiny
Šiller Jan Bílovice
Vařák Milan st. Bílovice
Vaškovic Miroslav Spartak Hluk
Vintr Pavel Bílovice
Zubík Jan Slavkov
161. - 170. Beníček Jiří Nivnice
Kočí Josef Horní Němčí
Krys Roman Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Malík Petr Břestek
Mikulka Libor Komňa
Odložilík Leoš Velehrad
Paška Luděk SK Zlechov
Slivečka Michal Orel Uherské Hradiště
Šebesta Pavel Velehrad
Uherek Lukáš Bílovice
171. - 180. Bičan Miroslav Dolní Němčí- KST
Blažek Dominik Drslavice - Veletiny
Fojtík Martin Nivnice
Galbavý Vilém SK Zlechov
Hrabec Milan Polešovice
Javor Jan Drslavice - Veletiny
Konečný Josef Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Korvas Petr Polešovice
Pospíšil František ml. Bílovice
Ševčík Karel Velehrad
181. - 190. Bušo Libor Strání
Gregůrek Ivo Nivnice
Juřena Libor Polešovice
Kadlček Jiří Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Kučík Květoslav Břestek
Machala Miroslav Velehrad
Pokorák Vlastimil Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Polách Dominik Dolní Němčí- KST
Pospíšek Karel Spartak Hluk
Škráček Jan Bílovice
191. - 200. Haloda Pavel Horní Němčí
Hrabcová Helena Velehrad
Plevák Petr Velehrad
Pospíšil František st. Bílovice
Smetana Jan Velehrad
Šoustek Ondřej Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Švec Ondřej Velehrad
Táborský Lukáš Bojkovice
Tvrdoň Michal Orel Uherské Hradiště
Vojtěšek Ivan SK Zlechov
201. - 210. Hauerlandová Monika Vlčnov
Kopčil Miroslav Kunovice
Kovačík Zdeněk Bojkovice
Mořický Tomáš Kunovice
Možiš Jaroslav Polešovice
Niessner Emil Drslavice - Veletiny
Těšínský Marek Orel Uherské Hradiště
Tománek Stanislav SK Zlechov
Vaněk Jiří SK Zlechov
Zimčík Tomáš Horní Němčí
211. - 220. Heinrich Stanislav Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Kodrla Miroslav Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Mikláš Petr Strání
Mrkva David Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Rešl František Bílovice
Toriška Josef Komňa
Váňa David Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Vaněk Lukáš Velehrad
Vaněk Václav Velehrad
Zubík Jaroslav Slavkov
221. - 230. Fanta Josef Spartak Hluk
Kolaja Aleš Vlčnov
Konečný Rudolf Orel Uherské Hradiště
Kostka Matěj Komňa
Struhařík Lukáš Bystřice p. Lop.
Ševčík Jiří Břestek
Tureček Pavel Horní Němčí
Velan Martin Kunovice
Zámečník Josef Horní Němčí
Zelinka Daniel Bílovice
231. - 240. Bobčík Adam Horní Němčí
Foltýn Jakub Bílovice
Hvožďa František SK Zlechov
Kučera František Velehrad
Malík Roman Břestek
Obdržálek Ondřej Velehrad
Popelka Antonín ml. Strání
Volák Marek Kunovice
Zámečník Stanislav Strání
Zapletal Zdeněk Horní Němčí
241. - 250. Brulík Patrik Újezdec - Těšov- TJ Sokol
Drobil Pavel Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Gottwald Miroslav Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Jančík Martin Orel Uherské Hradiště
Kučerák Vratko Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
Němec Bohumil Polešovice
Omelka Radim Bílovice
Slunečka Martin Drslavice - Veletiny
Staroba Josef Horní Němčí
Vávra Luboš Horní Němčí
251. - 260. Kodrla Petr Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Kolaja Vít Vlčnov
Kučera Ondřej Dolní Němčí- KST
Máčala Alois Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Nejezchleba Jan Polešovice
Pečiva Michal Horní Němčí
Pitner Dominik Dolní Němčí- KST
Tang Minh Tomáš Dolní Němčí- KST
Vávrová Petra Orel Uherské Hradiště
Weiser Jan Vlčnov
261. - 270. Bartošík Josef Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Grossmann Martin Polešovice
Pavlica Martin Spartak Hluk
Stašek Jakub Polešovice
Strouhal Michal Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Šocová Barbora Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko
Tesař Miloslav Vážany-Ořechov- TJ Slovácko