Stolní tenis, Uherské Hradiště

Žebříček jednotlivců 2011-2012

Pořadí Jméno Klub
1 JANOUŠEK Přemysl Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
2 BOJKO Karel Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
3 HAVEL Michal Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
4 JANČA Miroslav Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
5 ČERVÍK Jaroslav Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
6 BEDNÁŘ Matěj Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
7 MIŠINSKÝ Vladimír Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
8 ORLOVSKÝ Karel KST Dolní Němčí
9 POLÁK Petr Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
10 DANĚK Pavel KST Dolní Němčí
11 BRÁZDIL Jiří Uherský Ostroh- SK MATVE
12 KUBEŠ Dušan KST Dolní Němčí
13 LEKEŠ Pavel Újezdec - Těšov
14 BARTOŠ Miroslav KST Dolní Němčí
15 SADÍLEK Jan KST Dolní Němčí
16 KOLAJA Radomil, ing. Vlčnov
17 KOVÁČ Peter Újezdec - Těšov
18 CHVÍLA Pavel Kunovice
19 MAHDAL Václav Bystřice p. Lop.
20 FIBICHR Zdeněk KST Dolní Němčí
21. - 30. BENÍČEK Martin Nivnice
JANČÁŘ Luděk KST Dolní Němčí
KUČERA Josef Vlčnov
KUČERA Martin KST Dolní Němčí
ORLOVSKÝ Martin Újezdec - Těšov
ORLOVSKÝ Pavel Újezdec - Těšov
RUBÁŠ Josef Slavkov
SMIŠTÍK Miroslav Kunovice
ŠMÍD Václav Kunovice
ŠOPÍK Marek Bystřice p. Lop.
31. - 40. AUTRATA Vít Kunovice
BENÍČEK Hynek Bystřice p. Lop.
BORÝSEK Jiří KST Dolní Němčí
GLAJCH Jan Komňa
JEŽEK Milan KST Dolní Němčí
KOUŠA Roman Nivnice
MAHDALÍČEK Josef ml. Orel Ostr.N.Ves
MLÝNEK Přemysl Vlčnov
OHAREK Libor Vážany - Ořechov
ŠVEHLA Michal Újezdec - Těšov
41. - 50. CIFR Radomír Vlčnov
ČANÍK Tomáš KST Dolní Němčí
FIBICHR Petr Orel UH
JEŽEK Jan KST Dolní Němčí
KOUŠA Petr Nivnice
KRHOVSKÝ Karel Slavkov
MATĚJÍČEK Jakub KST Dolní Němčí
NOVOTNÝ Stanislav Orel UH
URBÁNEK Jaroslav Bojkovice
VÝMOLA Vladimír Nivnice
51. - 60. Fanta Marek Slavkov
Hubáček Jiří Orel UH
MARTINEC Radek Bojkovice
Polášek Jiří OST Bílovice
PRES Radim Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Smištíková Dana Kunovice
ŠAŠINKA Jiří Bojkovice
Šmíd Václav Orel UH
VRÁBLÍK Dušan Vlčnov
Živnéř Stanislav Újezdec - Těšov
61. - 70. Gavlas Martin Újezdec - Těšov
Hajduk Jan Kunovice
Kolečkář Marek Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Kovařík Petr Nivnice
Kryštof Radek Drslavice-Veletiny
Kutálek Marek Polešovice
Mahdalíček Bohuslav Bystřice p. Lop.
Malík Vladimír Orel UH
Mlýnek Radomír Vlčnov
Vlachynský Jaroslav Vlčnov
71. - 80. Janečka Stanislav Nivnice
KONEČNÝ Martin Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Miroš Miroslav Orel UH
Oharek Petr Vážany - Ořechov
Pavlicová Štěpánka Hluk
Salát Jan KST Dolní Němčí
ŠAŠINKA Radek Slavkov
Šimčík Robert Hluk
Tykal Antonín Vlčnov
Zavadil Antonín Orel UH
81. - 90. Bičan Miroslav KST Dolní Němčí
Hodl Jaroslav Bystřice p. Lop.
Chmelař Jaroslav Újezdec - Těšov
Konečný Martin Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Machala Libor Velehrad
MATĚJÍK Richard Bojkovice
MIKOŠKA Ivo Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Nožička Jiří Vážany - Ořechov
Smišťík Roman Kunovice
Zálešák Pavel Bystřice p. Lop.
91. - 100. Březina Radomír Újezdec - Těšov
Gottwald Jakub Vážany - Ořechov
Lysoněk Ivo Velehrad
Mičola Václav Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Orlovský Karel Drslavice-Veletiny
Rumanovský Michal Drslavice-Veletiny
Staroba Josef Strání
Šiller Jan OST Bílovice
Šopík Jiří Nivnice
Vlk Antonín Orel Ostr.N.Ves
101. - 110. Hladiš Libor Nivnice
Janča Tomáš Nivnice
Ježek Miroslav KST Dolní Němčí
Kapsa Michal Nivnice
Kozina Miroslav Velehrad
Kubíček Martin Vlčnov
Macháček Ondřej Orel UH
Polášek Radek OST Bílovice
Vozár Vlastimil Vlčnov
Zemánek Tomáš Drslavice-Veletiny
111. - 120. Bachan Michal Vlčnov
Barcuch Josef OST Bílovice
Glajch Michal Komňa
Korvas Radomír Vážany - Ořechov
Man František Újezdec - Těšov
Mlýnek Ctibor Vlčnov
Šonka Marek Kunovice
Šoukal Branislav Újezdec - Těšov
Švec Lubomír Velehrad
Švehla Ladislav Újezdec - Těšov
121. - 130. Bureš Petr Kunovice
Hrabec Milan Polešovice
Křapa Ivo Vlčnov
Píštěk Radim Kunovice
Popelka Antonín st. Strání
Pospíšil Marek OST Bílovice
Sadilek Stanislav Hluk
Sklenář Jaroslav Orel UH
Stehlík Jan st. Bojkovice
Tománek Jiří ml. Zlechov
131. - 140. Hájek Jan Hluk
Holub Petr OST Bílovice
Chlachula Štěpán Orel UH
Laga Zbyněk Vážany - Ořechov
Mahdalíček Josef st. Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Podivínská Miroslava Orel UH
Tománek Jiří st. Zlechov
Uher Dominik Újezdec - Těšov
Valný Vojtěch Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Varmuža Milan Polešovice
141. - 150. Kodrla Tomáš Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Krys Roman Vážany - Ořechov
Macháčová Jana Orel UH
Niessner Josef Drslavice-Veletiny
Ondra Miroslav Slavkov
Pavluš Jan ml. Strání
Schottl Teodor Vážany - Ořechov
Ševčík Martin Drslavice-Veletiny
Škařupa Petr KST Dolní Němčí
Vařák Milan st. OST Bílovice
151. - 160. Beníček Jiří Nivnice
Hrabcová Helena Velehrad
Ježek Ludvík Slavkov
Mořický Tomáš Kunovice
Plevák Petr Velehrad
Slivečka Michal Orel UH
Struhelka Jiří Drslavice-Veletiny
Urbánek Jan ml. Bojkovice
Vaškovic Miroslav Hluk
Vintr Pavel OST Bílovice
161. - 170. Adámek Štěpán Drslavice-Veletiny
Kadlček Jiří Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Kolařík Radomír Bojkovice
Kostka Matěj Komňa
Ostrožík Zdeněk Polešovice
Paška Luděk Zlechov
Paška Zdeněk Zlechov
Ševeček Stanislav Drslavice-Veletiny
Švec Ondřej Velehrad
Zubík Jan Slavkov
171. - 180. Gregůrek Ivo Nivnice
Kočí Josef Horní Němčí
Konečný Rudolf Orel UH
Mikláš Petr Strání
Mikulka Libor Komňa
Mléčka Zdeněk Kunovice
Polách Dominik KST Dolní Němčí
Škráček Jan OST Bílovice
Uherek Lukáš OST Bílovice
Velan Martin Kunovice
181. - 190. Durčák Tomáš Vážany - Ořechov
Heinrich Stanislav Újezdec - Těšov
Juřena Libor Polešovice
Konečný Josef Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Kučík Květoslav Břestek
Neuberger Libor Vážany - Ořechov
Niessner Emil Drslavice-Veletiny
Smetana Jan Velehrad
Těšínský Marek Orel UH
Vaněk Lukáš Velehrad
191. - 200. Galbavý Vilém Zlechov
Hauerlandová Monika Vlčnov
Hořčica Richard Vlčnov
Jančík Martin Orel UH
Obdržálek Ondřej Velehrad
Odložilík Leoš Velehrad
Pospíšek Karel Hluk
Šebesta Pavel Velehrad
Ševčík Karel Velehrad
Volák Marek Kunovice
201. - 210. Capanda Radim Hluk
Haloda Pavel Horní Němčí
Pokorák Vlastimil Vážany - Ořechov
Pospíšil František st. OST Bílovice
Příhoda Petr Újezdec - Těšov
Staroba Josef Horní Němčí
Šoc Roman Vážany - Ořechov
Tang Minh Tomáš KST Dolní Němčí
Tománková Jana Drslavice-Veletiny
Vojtěšek Ivan Zlechov
211. - 220. Bobčík Adam Horní Němčí
Bušo Libor Strání
Dornica Petr Bystřice p. Lop.
Foltýn Jakub OST Bílovice
Janča Michal Slavkov
Kučera František Velehrad
Šoustek Ondřej Vážany - Ořechov
Tomanec Lukáš Strání
Váňa David Vážany - Ořechov
Zubík David Slavkov
221. - 230. Chmelina Jiří Horní Němčí
Kolaja Aleš Vlčnov
Macek Jiří Hluk
Machala Miroslav Velehrad
Mrkva David Vážany - Ořechov
Pitner Dominik KST Dolní Němčí
Příhodová Miroslava Újezdec - Těšov
Šimek Libor Slavkov
Vaněk Jiří Zlechov
Zimčík Tomáš Horní Němčí
231. - 240. Balouch Martin Bánov
Gottwald Miroslav Vážany - Ořechov
Javor Jan Drslavice-Veletiny
Kolísek Josef KST Dolní Němčí
Mimochodek Jan Strání
Mitáček Antonín Hluk
Němec Bohumil Polešovice
Popelka Antonín ml. Strání
Ševčík Jiří Břestek
Zubík Jaroslav Slavkov
241. - 250. Cába Jaroslav Bánov
Fanta Josef Hluk
Krpálek Matrin Komňa
Kučera Ondřej KST Dolní Němčí
Malík Roman Břestek
Šmejkal Filip Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Vaněk Václav Velehrad
Vávra Luboš Horní Němčí
Zámečník Josef Horní Němčí
Zapletal Jaromír Bystřice p. Lop.
251. - 260. Čapka Martin Bánov
Hvožďa František Zlechov
Kodrla Miroslav Orel Ostr.N.Ves
Kolář Adam Kunovice
Pečiva Michal Horní Němčí
Stašek Ondřej Polešovice
Struhařík Lukáš Bystřice p. Lop.
Tománek Stanislav Zlechov
Tureček Pavel Horní Němčí
Vávrová Petra Orel UH
261. - 270. Adolf Daniel KST Dolní Němčí
Bednařík Marek Vlčnov
Lekešová Zuzana Újezdec - Těšov
Machala Radek Bystřice p. Lop.
Malíková Alžběta Orel UH
Nemrava Tomáš Hluk
Stašek Jakub Polešovice
Strouhal Michal Vážany - Ořechov
Šocová Barbora Vážany - Ořechov
Uher Antonín KST Dolní Němčí
271. - 280. Bartošík Josef Vážany - Ořechov
Bobčíková Tereza Slavkov
Ďubašík Adam KST Dolní Němčí
Grossmann Martin Polešovice
Jurásek Robin KST Dolní Němčí
Kodrla Petr Vážany - Ořechov
Kolaja Vít Vlčnov
Pavlica Martin Hluk
Tesař Miloslav Vážany - Ořechov
Weiser Jan Vlčnov
281. - 290. Bobčík Petr Slavkov
Navrátil Tomáš Břestek